Suite Privativa Cop30 Suites Com Ac E Wi-Fi -Chapeus E Historias
| Free Wi-Fi | Free parking | No Smoking Non-smoking rooms |
| Air conditioning | Pets Pets allowed |
The comfortable Suite Privativa Cop30 Suites Com Ac E Wi-Fi -Chapeus E Historias Belem hotel gives quick access to Praca Milton Trindade Plaza, which is situated about a 5-minute walk away. There is also private parking.
Palacete Bolonha stands 2.3 km away, and the public university "Universidade Federal do Para" is 3.2 km from the guest house. Religious sights in the area include the Catholic temple "Basilica-Sanctuary of Our Lady of Nazareth" (1.1 km) and the Christian church "Se Cathedral" (3.3 km). Parque Zoobotanico do Museu Paraense Emilio Goeldi lies a few moments from the Suite Privativa Cop30 Suites Com Ac E Wi-Fi -Chapeus E Historias. Val De Caes airport is 5 km away from this Belem hotel.
The rooms at the property provide guests with Wi-Fi, as well as comforts such as air conditioning. There is also a private bathroom.
Sabor Do Picui offers South American dishes and is situated approximately a 5-minute walk from Suite Privativa Cop30 Suites Com Ac E Wi-Fi -Chapeus E Historias hotel.
- Local attractions
- Praca Milton Trindade200 m
- Praca Batista Campos Belem1.6 km
- Parque da Residencia650 m
- Cemiterio Santa Izabel900 m
- Margarida Schivazappa Theater1.2 km
- Cemiterio da Soledade1.6 km
- Basilica-Sanctuary of Our Lady of Nazareth650 m
- Airports
- Val De Caes11 km
Facilities
General
- Non-smoking rooms
- Free Wi-Fi
- Free parking
- VIP check-in/ -out
- Concierge desk
- Pets allowed
- Security
- Fire extinguishers
Meals and drinks
- Shared kitchen
Activities and relaxation
- Sun loungers
- Sun terrace
- Garden area
- BBQ facilities
- Leisure/ TV room
Services
- Laundry
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Terrace
- Garden furniture
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ✈
How far is Val De Caes from Suite Privativa Cop30 Suites Com Ac E Wi-Fi -Chapeus E Historias hotel?
Distance from Val De Caes airport to Suite Privativa Cop30 Suites Com Ac E Wi-Fi -Chapeus E Historias hotel is 5 km. - 🚗
Where can I leave my vehicle during the stay at the Suite Privativa Cop30 Suites Com Ac E Wi-Fi -Chapeus E Historias hotel?
Guests of the Suite Privativa Cop30 Suites Com Ac E Wi-Fi -Chapeus E Historias hotel can use complimentary private parking. - 🕑
What time does check-in start in Suite Privativa Cop30 Suites Com Ac E Wi-Fi -Chapeus E Historias hotel?
Guests of Suite Privativa Cop30 Suites Com Ac E Wi-Fi -Chapeus E Historias hotel are expected to arrive for check-in around 14:00. - 🕗
What time should we check out from our room in the Suite Privativa Cop30 Suites Com Ac E Wi-Fi -Chapeus E Historias hotel?
The Suite Privativa Cop30 Suites Com Ac E Wi-Fi -Chapeus E Historias hotel guests should check out at 11:00. - 🚪
What kind of rooms does the Belem guest house offer?
The Belem guest house offers Quadruple Room, Triple Room, and Double Room to choose from. - ❓
What cancellation policy is offered at the hotel?
The hotel provides free cancellation. For more information, feel free to contact the management of the hotel.